Champions League

N° matchs
ou places
Hor. Equipes Scores Finaux Equipes Terrains
1 13:30 OGC NICE 2 0 CASTELNAU TERRAIN 1
2 13:30 GARDIA 2 1 FA CARCASSONNE TERRAIN 2
3 13:30 OL. ROVENAIN 0 1 USPEG TERRAIN 3
4 13:30 PARIS FC 5 0 AFO PERPIGNAN TERRAIN 4
5 13:30 MHSC 0 1 ESC MONTFERRIER TERRAIN 5
6 13:30 ASSE 2 0 US COLOMIERS TERRAIN 6
7 13:50 FC MONTELIMAR 1 0 LUYNES TERRAIN 1
8 13:50 TOULOUSE FC 2 0 BEAUCAIRE TERRAIN 2
13 14:10 OGC NICE 0 1 ESC MONTFERRIER TERRAIN 1
14 14:10 GARDIA 0 1 TOULOUSE FC TERRAIN 2
15 14:10 USPEG 1 0 FC MONTELIMAR TERRAIN 3
16 14:10 PARIS FC 0 1 ASSE TERRAIN 4
17 14:10 CASTELNAU 0 1 MHSC TERRAIN 5
18 14:10 FA CARCASSONNE 1 0 BEAUCAIRE TERRAIN 6
19 14:30 OL. ROVENAIN 0 1 LUYNES TERRAIN 1
20 14:30 AFO PERPIGNAN 1 2 US COLOMIERS TERRAIN 2
25 14:50 OGC NICE 1 0 GARDIA TERRAIN 1
26 14:50 FC MONTELIMAR 0 2 PARIS FC TERRAIN 2
27 14:50 CASTELNAU 1 3 BEAUCAIRE TERRAIN 3
28 14:50 MHSC 0 3 FA CARCASSONNE TERRAIN 4
29 14:50 ESC MONTFERRIER 0 3 TOULOUSE FC TERRAIN 5
30 14:50 USPEG 0 3 ASSE TERRAIN 6
31 15:20 LUYNES 0 1 US COLOMIERS TERRAIN 1
32 15:20 OL. ROVENAIN 3 1 AFO PERPIGNAN TERRAIN 2
7 et 8 15:20 GARDIA 4 3 FC MONTELIMAR TERRAIN 6
15 et 16 16:00 CASTELNAU 0 2 AFO PERPIGNAN TERRAIN 6
13 et 14 16:00 BEAUCAIRE 0 2 OL. ROVENAIN TERRAIN 2
11 et 12 16:00 MHSC 0 2 LUYNES TERRAIN 3
9 et 10 16:00 FA CARCASSONNE 2 1 US COLOMIERS TERRAIN 4
5 et 6 16:00 OGC NICE 1 3 PARIS FC TERRAIN 5
3 et 4 16:00 ESC MONTFERRIER 3 0 USPEG TERRAIN 1
1 et 2 16:40 TOULOUSE FC 0 1 ASSE TERRAIN 1

Europa League

N° matchs
ou places
Hor. Equipes Scores Finaux Equipes Terrains
9 13:50 AS MURET 1 0 RC VEDASIEN 1 TERRAIN 3
10 13:50 RFC ARGENTEUIL 0 1 NIMES OL. TERRAIN 4
11 13:50 GAP FOOT 05 0 1 RC VEDASIEN 2 TERRAIN 5
12 13:50 VILLEURBANNE 0 3 UJS TOULOUSE TERRAIN 6
21 14:30 AS MURET 0 1 UJS TOULOUSE TERRAIN 3
22 14:30 NIMES OL. 2 0 RC VEDASIEN 2 TERRAIN 4
23 14:30 RC VEDASIEN 1 2 0 VILLEURBANNE TERRAIN 5
24 14:30 RFC ARGENTEUIL 1 0 GAP FOOT 05 TERRAIN 6
23 et 24 15:20 VILLEURBANNE 3 1 GAP FOOT 05 TERRAIN 3
21 et 22 15:20 RC VEDASIEN 1 4 3 RFC ARGENTEUIL TERRAIN 4
19 et 20 15:20 AS MURET 0 4 RC VEDASIEN 2 TERRAIN 5
17 et 18 16:20 UJS TOULOUSE 0 1 NIMES OL. TERRAIN 1